Search Directory:

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Location/Depts.
Titles
Contact Info
Aaker, Larry Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
6th Grade
Teacher


View Website
Assman, Kelly Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher


-
Assman, Kody Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Audiss, Mandy Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
3rd Grade
Teacher


View Website
Bachmann, Melanie Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
Secretary


-
Bansemer, Samantha Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Barfuss, Haley Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Counselor


-
Bergjord, Linda Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Kindergarten
Teacher


View Website
Bertelsen, Linda Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
3rd Grade
Teacher


View Website
Best, Skyler Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher


-
Bohnet, Sherry Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Special Education
Secretary


-
Bolander, Sheri Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Brown, Misty Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher


-
Calhoon, Austin Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Math
Teacher


View Website
Cernetisch, Laura Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Speech Aide


-
Christensen, Liane Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Reading Program
Teacher


-
Clay, Karyl Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Art
Teacher


View Website
Connot, Ben Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher


-
Connot, Keely Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
6th Grade
Teacher


View Website
Covey, Vicki Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Chorus
Teacher Aide


-
Curtis, Robin Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Math
Teacher


View Website
DeMers, Cyndy Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Computers



-
DeMers, Kim Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Administration
Curriculum Director
Title I Coordinator


-
Ducheneaux, Cathy Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Administration
Secretary


-
Duffy, Ashley Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
4th Grade
Teacher


View Website
Duffy, Judy Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Library
Librarian


-
Durrin, Diane Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Language Arts
Teacher


View Website
Ellwanger, Monica Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Kindergarten
Teacher


View Website
Engel, Jennifer Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Reading Program
Teacher


-
English, Ann Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Library
Library Aide


View Website
Ewing, Valerie Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Counselor


-
Felix, DeAnne Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
Native American Advocate


-
Foster, Lindsey Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Spanish
Teacher


View Website
Gardner, Brett Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
MS Principal
Athletic/Activities Director


-
Gregg, Kara Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Gronlund, Mark Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Industrial Arts
Teacher


View Website
Heinzman, Roxann Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Herman, Marilyn Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
Attendance Coordinator


-
Heth, Bronson Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Math
Teacher Aide


-
Horstman, Johnyne Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
6th Grade
Teacher


View Website
Jankauskas, Elizabeth Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Jankauskas, Lisa Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Family Consumer Science
Teacher


View Website
Jorgenson, Abby Winner School District 59-2/Administration
OT/PT
-
Karlin-Storms, Carolyn Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Reading
Teacher


View Website
Kartak, Amy Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
2nd Grade
Teacher


View Website
Keiser, Jaime Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
1st Grade
Teacher


View Website
Keiser, Kevin Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Physical Education
Teacher


View Website
King, Myrna Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Chorus
Teacher


View Website
Kingsbury, Lori Winner School District 59-2/Special Education Speech Aide
Speech Therapist


-
Klein, Jessica Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Kludt, Diane Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Counselor


View Website
Kludt, Randy Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Science
Teacher


View Website
Knutelski, Molly Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
5th Grade
Teacher


-
Koffskey, Karen Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher


-
Kucera, Danielle Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Administration
Native American Advocate


-
Kuil, Abigail Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
5th Grade
Teacher


-
Massa, Brittany Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Massa, Joyce Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher


-
McCarty, Keith Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Custodian


-
Morehart, Keven Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Administration
Superintendent


-
Morehart, Melanie Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
2nd Grade
Teacher


View Website
Naasz, Brian Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Administration
Principal
SPED Coordinator


-
Nagel, Rena Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Nielsen, Reagan Winner School District 59-2/Preschool
Special Education
Teacher


-
Norrid, Stacy Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Computers
Teacher


View Website
Novotny, Sarah Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Novotny, Spencer Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Social Science
Teacher


View Website
Odenbach, Karissa Winner School District 59-2/Preschool
Preschool
Teacher Aide


-
Olson, Klaycie Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Olson, Trent Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Science
Teacher


View Website
Patmore, Candace Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Math
Teacher


View Website
Patmore, Ross Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
4th Grade
Teacher


View Website
Paulson, James Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Driver
-
Paulson, Lori Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Driver
-
Paulson, Neil Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Custodian
-
Peppel, Bria Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
5th Grade
Teacher


-
Phillips, Jenna Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Phillips, Lorna Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Administration
Secretary


-
Pierson, Nicole Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Band
5-12 Band
MS/HS Chorus


View Website
Rank, Scott Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Rehak, Pat Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Rice, Gene Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Custodian
-
Richey, Kathleen Winner School District 59-2/Preschool
Preschool
Teacher


-
Root, Laura Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Administration
Business Manager


-
Roth, Nicole Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Agriculture
Teacher


View Website
Schroeder, Melinda Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Schroeder, Orville Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Custodian


-
Schuyler, Jayd Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Social Science
Teacher


View Website
Sharkey, Michelle Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
2nd Grade
Teacher


View Website
Sitting Bear, Rebecca Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Smith, Gail Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
3rd Grade
Teacher


-
Soles, Shawn Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Kindergarten
Teacher


View Website
Streifel, Joann Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Physical Education
Teacher


-
Sund, Tammy Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Begindergarten
Teacher
OST


View Website
Taggart, Sarah Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Math
Teacher


-
Taylor, Julie Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
ELL
Teacher


View Website
Tideman, Emily Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Begindergarten
Teacher


View Website
Vavra, Jolene Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
1st Grade
Teacher


View Website
Vesely, Lisa Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
4th Grade
Teacher


View Website
Vogt, Nicole Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
1st Grade
Teacher


View Website
Volmer, Rona Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Language Arts
Teacher


View Website
Welch, Mary Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Custodian
-
Witte, Gerald Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
Principal
Technology Coordinator


View Website
Woods, LaGrande Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Science
Teacher


View Website
Zeigler, Lindsay Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-